How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Beck
Partner of 
Beck

American Singer
Beck

Beck Hansen

Age

47

Born

Wednesday 08 Jul 1970

Beck
Bio Details

Full name

Beck Hansen

Maiden name

Bek David Campbell

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Jul 1970

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Musician

Singer-Songwriter

Beck Siblings

Channing Hansen

Brother

Alyssa Suede

Step-sister

step parent: Raven Kane

Partners of 
Beck

Marissa Ribisi

Married

2 children together

3 Apr 2004

Beck Children

Cosimo Hansen

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Marissa Ribisi

Tuesday Hansen

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Marissa Ribisi

Beck Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Beck Family

Beck's parents:

Beck's father is David Campbell Beck's mother is Bibbe Hansen Beck's step-mother is Raven Kane


Beck's children:

Beck's son is Cosimo Hansen Beck's daughter is Tuesday Hansen


Beck's current partners:

Beck's wife is Marissa Ribisi


Beck's siblings:

Beck's step-sister is Alyssa Suede Beck's brother is Channing Hansen


Beck's grandparents:

Beck's grandfather was Al Hansen Beck's grandmother was Audrey Hansen


Beck's in laws:

Beck's brother in law is Giovanni Ribisi Beck's father in law is Albert Ribisi Beck's mother in law is Gay Ribisi Beck's sister in law is Gina Ribisi