How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Renny Harlin
Partner of 
Renny Harlin

Finnish Hollywood film director
Renny Harlin

Renny Harlin

Age

57

Born

15 Mar 1959

Renny Harlin Bio Details

Full name

Renny Harlin

Maiden name

Lauri Mauritz Harjola

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

15 Mar 1959

Birth place

Riihimaki, Finland

Partners of 
Renny Harlin

Geena Davis

Divorced

married 1993
divorce 1998

Renny Harlin Family

Renny Harlin's former partners:

Renny Harlin's former wife is Geena Davis


Renny Harlin's former in laws:

Renny Harlin's former father in law is William Davis Renny Harlin's former mother in law is Lucille Davis Renny Harlin's former brother in law is Dan Davis