How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Todd Carty
Partners of 
Todd Carty

Played Mark Fowler in EastEnders
Todd Carty

Todd Carty

Age

53

Born

31 Aug 1963

Todd Carty Bio Details

Full name

Todd Carty

Also known as

Todd Jennings

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

31 Aug 1963

Birth place

Limerick, Ireland

Occupations

Director

Actor (1968)

Todd Carty Siblings

Billie-Jo Jennings

Sister

Bobby-Sue Jennings

Sister

Partners of 
Todd Carty

Dina Clarkin

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began 1992

Todd Carty Children

Todd Carty Partner(s) Other Children

James Carty

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Dina Clarkin

Thomas Carty

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Dina Clarkin

Todd Carty Family

Todd Carty's parents:

Todd Carty's father is Tom Jennings Todd Carty's mother is Maggie Jennings


Todd Carty's children:

Todd Carty's son is James Carty Todd Carty's son is Thomas Carty


Todd Carty's current partners:

Todd Carty has a relationship with Dina Clarkin


Todd Carty's siblings:

Todd Carty's sister is Billie-Jo Jennings Todd Carty's sister is Bobby-Sue Jennings


Todd Carty FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

1985 - 2003

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...

Dancing on Ice 2014 Contestants - Series 9

2013 - 2014

Other people in this association:

Joe Pasquale

Suzanne Shaw 2014

Hayley Tamaddon 2014

more...

Dancing on Ice 2009 Contestants - Series 4

2009

Other people in this association:

Coleen Nolan 2009

Melinda Messenger 2009

Jessica Taylor 2009

more...

Grange Hill Cast Members

1978 - 1982

Other people in this association:

Patsy Palmer 1986 - 1987

Luisa Bradshaw-White

Terry Sue-Patt 1978 - 1982

more...

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2014 - Series 9

2014

Other people in this association:

Jodie Kidd 2014

Tina Hobley 2014

Wayne Sleep OBE 2014

more...