Married

Danny Ghorbani

Danny Ghorbani

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sylvia Ghorbani

Sylvia J Ghorbani

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Pari Ghorbani

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)

Nina Ghorbani

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)

Liza Ghorbani

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Danny Ghorbani
Bio Details

Full name

Danny Ghorbani

Gender

Male

Trivia

Danny Ghorbani Family

Danny Ghorbani's children:

Danny Ghorbani's daughter is Liza Ghorbani Danny Ghorbani's son is Pari Ghorbani Danny Ghorbani's daughter is Nina Ghorbani


Danny Ghorbani's current partners:

Danny Ghorbani's wife is Sylvia Ghorbani


Danny Ghorbani's grandchildren:

Danny Ghorbani's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Danny Ghorbani's in laws:

Danny Ghorbani's father in law is Harold Olive Danny Ghorbani's mother in law is Jean Olive


Sylvia Ghorbani
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia J Ghorbani

Maiden name

Sylvia J Olive

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1949

Birth place

Amounderness, Lancashire, UK

Trivia

Sylvia Ghorbani Family

Sylvia Ghorbani's parents:

Sylvia Ghorbani's father is Harold Olive Sylvia Ghorbani's mother is Jean Olive


Sylvia Ghorbani's children:

Sylvia Ghorbani's daughter is Liza Ghorbani Sylvia Ghorbani's son is Pari Ghorbani Sylvia Ghorbani's daughter is Nina Ghorbani


Sylvia Ghorbani's current partners:

Sylvia Ghorbani's husband is Danny Ghorbani


Sylvia Ghorbani's grandchildren:

Sylvia Ghorbani's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani