How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Agnes Gargan
Mary Agnes Gargan

Partners of 
Mary Agnes Gargan

Mary Agnes Gargan
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Agnes Gargan

Maiden name

Mary Agnes Fitzgerald

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Nov 1892

Date of death:

17 Sep 1936

Mary Agnes Gargan Siblings

Rose Kennedy

Sister

Mary Agnes Gargan

Mary Agnes Gargan

Age

43

Born

Tuesday 01 Nov 1892

Died

17 Sep 1936

Trivia

Mary Agnes Gargan Family

Mary Agnes Gargan's parents:

Mary Agnes Gargan's father was John Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's mother was Mary Fitzgerald


Mary Agnes Gargan's siblings:

Mary Agnes Gargan's sister was Rose Kennedy


Mary Agnes Gargan's nieces and nephews:

Mary Agnes Gargan's nephew was President John F Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's nephew was Bobby Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's niece was Eunice Shriver Mary Agnes Gargan's niece was Pat Lawford Mary Agnes Gargan's niece is Jean Smith Mary Agnes Gargan's nephew was Ted Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's nephew was Joe Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's niece was Rosemary Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's niece was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy


Mary Agnes Gargan's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Caroline Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew was John F Kennedy Jr Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Maria Shriver Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Robert Kennedy Jr Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece was Arabella Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew was Patrick Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Bobby Shriver III Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Tim Shriver Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Mark Shriver Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Anthony Shriver Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Christopher Lawford Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Sydney McKelvy Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Victoria Pender Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Robin Lawford Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Joseph Kennedy II Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew was David Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Courtney Kennedy Hill Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew was Michael Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Kerry Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Christopher Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Max Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Douglas Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece is Rory Kennedy Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Stephen Smith Jr Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is William Smith Mary Agnes Gargan's great niece was Kara Allen Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Ted Kennedy Jr Mary Agnes Gargan's great nephew is Patrick Kennedy


Mary Agnes Gargan's grandparents:

Mary Agnes Gargan's grandfather was Michael Hannon Mary Agnes Gargan's grandmother was Mary Hannon Mary Agnes Gargan's grandfather was Thomas Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's grandmother was Rosanna Fitzgerald


Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandparents:

Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandfather was Edmund Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandmother was Mary Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandfather was John Hannon Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandmother was Ellen Hannon Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandfather is Philip Cox Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandmother was Mary Cox Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandfather is Michael Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's great grandmother was Ellen Fitzgerald   Mary Agnes Gargan's great great grandfather is James Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's great great grandmother is Hannah Fitzgerald Mary Agnes Gargan's great great grandfather is Daniel Noonan Mary Agnes Gargan's great great grandfather is Thomas Wilmouth Mary Agnes Gargan's great great grandmother is Bridget Wilmouth