How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bett Robbins
Bett Robbins

Partners of 
Bett Robbins

Mike Robbins

Married

5 children together

1954

Bett Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Robbins

Maiden name

Elizabeth Danher

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Bett Robbins

Elizabeth Robbins

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1930

Bett Robbins Partner(s) Other Children

Bett Robbins Children

Emma Robbins

with Mike Robbins

Jane Robbins

with Mike Robbins

Ted Robbins

born 1955, age 62
with Mike Robbins

Kate Robbins

born 1958, age 59
with Mike Robbins

Amy Robbins

born 1971, age 47
with Mike Robbins

Trivia

Bett Robbins Family

Bett Robbins's parents:

Bett Robbins's father was Albert Danher Bett Robbins's mother was Annie Danher


Bett Robbins's children:

Bett Robbins's daughter is Emma Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Jane Robbins Bett Robbins's son is Ted Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Kate Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Amy Robbins


Bett Robbins's current partners:

Bett Robbins's husband is Mike Robbins


Bett Robbins's grandparents:

Bett Robbins's grandfather was Joe McCartney Bett Robbins's grandmother was Florrie McCartney Bett Robbins's grandfather was Henry Danher Bett Robbins's grandmother was Ellen Danher


Bett Robbins's great grandparents:

Bett Robbins's great grandfather was Paul Clegg Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Jane Clegg Bett Robbins's great grandfather was James McCartney Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Elizabeth McCartney Bett Robbins's great grandfather was John Danher Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Jane Danher


Bett Robbins's grandchildren:

Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Emily Atack Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Lydia Barnes


Bett Robbins's uncles and aunts:

Bett Robbins's uncle was Jack McCartney Bett Robbins's aunt was Millie McCartney Bett Robbins's uncle was Jim McCartney Bett Robbins's aunt-by-marriage was Mary McCartney Bett Robbins's aunt is Jin Harris Bett Robbins's uncle is Joe McCartney


Bett Robbins's great uncles and aunts:

Bett Robbins's great aunt was Mary Mohin


Bett Robbins's cousins:

Bett Robbins's cousin is Paul McCartney Bett Robbins's cousin is Mike McCartney


Bett Robbins's first cousins once removed:

Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Stella McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Mary McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is James McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Beatrice McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed was Mary McCartney


Bett Robbins's second cousins:

Bett Robbins's second cousin is Paul McCartney Bett Robbins's second cousin is Mike McCartney


Bett Robbins's in laws:

Bett Robbins's son in law was Simon Barnes Bett Robbins's son in law is Robert Daws


Bett Robbins's former in laws:

Bett Robbins's former son in law is Keith Atack