How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Danher
Annie Danher

Partners of 
Annie Danher

Albert Danher

Married

1 child together

Aug 1925

Annie Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Danher

Maiden name

Annie McCartney

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1906

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Annie Danher Siblings

Jack McCartney

Brother

Millie McCartney

Sister

Jim McCartney

Brother

Jin Harris

Sister

Joe McCartney

Brother

Annie Danher

Annie Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1906

Annie Danher Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Danher Children

Bett Robbins

born 1930, age 88 (approx.)
with Albert Danher

Trivia

Annie Danher Family

Annie Danher's parents:

Annie Danher's father was Joe McCartney Annie Danher's mother was Florrie McCartney


Annie Danher's children:

Annie Danher's daughter is Bett Robbins


Annie Danher's current partners:

Annie Danher's husband was Albert Danher


Annie Danher's siblings:

Annie Danher's brother was Jack McCartney Annie Danher's sister was Millie McCartney Annie Danher's brother was Jim McCartney Annie Danher's sister is Jin Harris Annie Danher's brother is Joe McCartney


Annie Danher's nieces and nephews:

Annie Danher's nephew is Paul McCartney Annie Danher's nephew is Mike McCartney


Annie Danher's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Annie Danher's great niece is Stella McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Mary McCartney Annie Danher's great nephew is James McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Beatrice McCartney


Annie Danher's grandparents:

Annie Danher's grandfather was Paul Clegg Annie Danher's grandmother was Jane Clegg Annie Danher's grandfather was James McCartney Annie Danher's grandmother was Elizabeth McCartney


Annie Danher's grandchildren:

Annie Danher's granddaughter is Emma Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Jane Robbins Annie Danher's grandson is Ted Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Kate Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Amy Robbins


Annie Danher's great grandchildren:

Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Emily Atack Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes


Annie Danher's in laws:

Annie Danher's father in law was Henry Danher Annie Danher's mother in law was Ellen Danher Annie Danher's grandfather in law was John Danher Annie Danher's grandmother in law was Jane Danher Annie Danher's husband Albert Danher's aunt in law was Mary Mohin Annie Danher's husband Albert Danher's uncle-by-marriage was Owen Mohin Annie Danher's son in law is Mike Robbins