Conceived Child Relationship facts

on about Jun 1963

Brad MacMath

Brad MacMath

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Award Winning Singer-Songwriter
Joni Mitchell

Roberta Joan Mitchell

Age

74

Born

Sunday 07 Nov 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Kilauren Gibb

born 1965, age 53

Her Other Children

Brad MacMath
Bio Details

Full name

Brad MacMath

Gender

Male

Trivia

Brad MacMath Family

Brad MacMath's children:

Brad MacMath's daughter is Kilauren Gibb


Brad MacMath's current partners:

Brad MacMath's wife is Joni Mitchell


Brad MacMath's grandchildren:

Brad MacMath's grandson is Marlin Kohler Brad MacMath's granddaughter is Daisy Claire Gibb


Brad MacMath's in laws:

Brad MacMath's father in law was William Anderson Brad MacMath's mother in law is Myrtle Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law was Alma Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law was Edna Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law was Hilda Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law was Betty Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law was Bernice Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's aunt in law is Lynn Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's uncle in law is Gordon Anderson Brad MacMath's wife Joni Mitchell's uncle in law was Andy Anderson


Brad MacMath's former in laws:

Brad MacMath's former son in law is Paul Kohler


Joni Mitchell
Bio Details

Full name

Roberta Joan Mitchell

Maiden name

Roberta Joan Anderson

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Sunday 07 Nov 1943

Birth place

Fort Macleod, Alberta, Canada

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter (1964)

Folk Singer (1964)

Education

Queen Elizabeth School, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Alberta College of Art, Calgary, Alberta, Canada (1963 - 1964)

Trivia

Joni Mitchell Family

Joni Mitchell's parents:

Joni Mitchell's father was William Anderson Joni Mitchell's mother is Myrtle Anderson


Joni Mitchell's children:

Joni Mitchell's daughter is Kilauren Gibb


Joni Mitchell's current partners:

Joni Mitchell's husband is Brad MacMath


Joni Mitchell's grandchildren:

Joni Mitchell's grandson is Marlin Kohler Joni Mitchell's granddaughter is Daisy Claire Gibb


Joni Mitchell's uncles and aunts:

Joni Mitchell's aunt was Alma Anderson Joni Mitchell's aunt was Edna Anderson Joni Mitchell's aunt was Hilda Anderson Joni Mitchell's aunt was Betty Anderson Joni Mitchell's aunt was Bernice Anderson Joni Mitchell's aunt is Lynn Anderson Joni Mitchell's uncle is Gordon Anderson Joni Mitchell's uncle was Andy Anderson


Joni Mitchell's former in laws:

Joni Mitchell's former son in law is Paul Kohler