How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Hiedler
Eva Hiedler

Partners of 
Eva Hiedler

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Married

2 children together

3 Nov 1829

Eva Hiedler Bio Details

Full name

Eva Maria Hiedler

Maiden name

Decker

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

16 Dec 1792

Birth place

Thaures, Austria

Date of death:

30 Dec 1873

Place of death

Spital, Austria

Eva Hiedler

Eva Maria Hiedler

Age

81

Born

16 Dec 1792

Died

30 Dec 1873

Eva Hiedler Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Hiedler Children

Johanna Polzl

born 1830, died 1906, age 76
with Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Walburga Hiedler

born 1832, died 1900, age 68 (approx.)
with Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Eva Hiedler Family

Eva Hiedler's children:

Eva Hiedler's daughter was Johanna Polzl Eva Hiedler's daughter was Walburga Hiedler


Eva Hiedler's former partners:

Eva Hiedler's former husband was Johann Nepomuk Hiedler


Eva Hiedler's grandchildren:

Eva Hiedler's granddaughter was Klara Hitler Eva Hiedler's granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Eva Hiedler's granddaughter was Theresa Schmidt


Eva Hiedler's great grandchildren:

Eva Hiedler's great grandson was Adolf Hitler Eva Hiedler's great grandson was Gustav Hitler Eva Hiedler's great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Eva Hiedler's great grandson was Otto Hitler Eva Hiedler's great grandson was Edmund Hitler Eva Hiedler's great granddaughter was Paula Wolff


Eva Hiedler's former in laws:

Eva Hiedler's former brother in law was Johann Georg Hiedler Eva Hiedler's former father in law was Martin Hiedler Eva Hiedler's former mother in law was Anna Hiedler Eva Hiedler's former grandfather in law was Johann Hiedler Eva Hiedler's former grandmother in law is Maria Anna Hiedler Eva Hiedler's former son in law was Johann Baptist Polzl