How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Felicity French
Felicity French

Partners of 
Felicity French

Denys French

Married

2 children together

Ended 1977

Felicity French
Bio Details

Full name

Felicity French

Also known as

Roma

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Mar 2012

Occupations

Newsagent

Dog Groomer

Felicity French

Felicity French

Died

Mar 2012

Felicity French Partner(s) Other Children

Felicity French Children

Gary French

born 1955, age 62 (approx.)
with Denys French

Dawn French

born 1957, age 60
with Denys French

One half of comedy duo 'French and Saunders' 'The Vicar of Dibley'

Trivia

Felicity French Family

Felicity French's children:

Felicity French's daughter is Dawn French Felicity French's son is Gary French


Felicity French's former partners:

Felicity French's former husband was Denys French


Felicity French's grandchildren:

Felicity French's adopted granddaughter is Billie Henry


Felicity French's in laws:

Felicity French's son in law is Mark Bignell


Felicity French's former in laws:

Felicity French's former son in law is Sir Lenny Henry Felicity French's former father in law is Leslie French Felicity French's former mother in law is Marjorie French