How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tamara Finch
Tamara Finch

Partners of 
Tamara Finch

Peter Finch

Divorced

married 21 Apr 1943
divorce about 1954

Tamara Finch Bio Details

Full name

Tamara Finch

Maiden name

Tamara Rechemcinc

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Birth place

Romania

Occupations

Writer

Interpreter

Ballet Dancer

Ex Wife of Peter Finch
Tamara Finch

Tamara Finch

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1919

Tamara Finch Family

Tamara Finch's former partners:

Tamara Finch's former husband was Peter Finch


Tamara Finch's former in laws:

Tamara Finch's former father in law is Wentworth Campbell Tamara Finch's former mother in law is Alicia Finch