Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1937

Divorce 1944

Henry Mollison

Evelyn Henry Mollison

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 21 Feb 1905

Died

Jul 1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Frank Mancuso

Divorced

married 1959

Warner Gilmore

Divorced

married 1947
divorce 1950

Theodore Hayes

Second divorce having remarried

1 child together

married the second time from 1934
divorced again, from 1935

Ray Hallam

Married

1931 - 1931

J.Peverell Marley

Divorced

married 1929
divorce 1930

Sam Warner

Divorced

1 child together

married 1925
divorce 1927

Professional Partners

Lina Basquette Siblings

William H. Baskette

Brother

Hollywood Starlet
Lina Basquette

Lina Basquette

Age

87

Born

Friday 19 Apr 1907

Died

30 Sep 1994

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lita Warner Hiatt

born 1926, age 91
with Sam Warner

Edward Alvin Hayes

born 1934, age 83 (approx.)
with Theodore Hayes

Henry Mollison
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Henry Mollison

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Feb 1905

Birth place

Dundee, Scotland

Date of death:

Jul 1985

Place of death

Greenwich, Greater London, England

Trivia

Henry Mollison Family

Henry Mollison's former partners:

Henry Mollison's former wife was Lina Basquette


Henry Mollison's former in laws:

Henry Mollison's former father in law was Frank E. Baskette Henry Mollison's former mother in law was Gladys Belcher Henry Mollison's former step-father in law was Ernest Belcher Henry Mollison's former brother in law was William H. Baskette


Lina Basquette
Bio Details

Full name

Lina Basquette

Also known as

Lena Baskette

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Friday 19 Apr 1907

Birth place

San Mateo, San Mateo County, California, USA

Date of death:

30 Sep 1994

Place of death

Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA

Trivia

Lina Basquette Family

Lina Basquette's parents:

Lina Basquette's father was Frank E. Baskette Lina Basquette's mother was Gladys Belcher Lina Basquette's step-father was Ernest Belcher


Lina Basquette's children:

Lina Basquette's daughter is Lita Warner Hiatt Lina Basquette's son is Edward Alvin Hayes


Lina Basquette's former partners:

Lina Basquette's former husband was Sam Warner Lina Basquette's former husband is Frank Mancuso Lina Basquette's former husband is Warner Gilmore Lina Basquette's former husband was Henry Mollison Lina Basquette's former husband is Theodore Hayes Lina Basquette's former husband was Ray Hallam Lina Basquette's former husband was J.Peverell Marley


Lina Basquette's siblings:

Lina Basquette's brother was William H. Baskette


Lina Basquette's grandchildren:

Lina Basquette's granddaughter is Vicki Hiatt Lina Basquette's grandson is Samuel Hiatt Lina Basquette's grandson is Michael Hiatt Lina Basquette's grandson is Richard Heller Lina Basquette's granddaughter is Robin Heller Moss


Lina Basquette's great grandchildren:

Lina Basquette's great grandson is Ben Moss Lina Basquette's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Moss Ohrberg   Lina Basquette's great great grandson is Harrison Benjamin Moss Lina Basquette's great great grandson is Jack Heller Moss


Lina Basquette's in laws:

Lina Basquette's son in law was Morton Alvin Heller


Lina Basquette's former in laws:

Lina Basquette's former brother in law was Harry Warner Lina Basquette's former brother in law was Jack Warner Lina Basquette's former brother in law was Albert Warner Lina Basquette's former father in law is Benjamin Wonsal Lina Basquette's former mother in law is Pearl Wonsal Lina Basquette's former sister in law was Cecilia Warner Lina Basquette's former sister in law was Anna Warner Robbins Lina Basquette's former brother in law was Henry Warner Lina Basquette's former sister in law was Rose Warner Charnas Lina Basquette's former sister in law was Fannie Warner Lina Basquette's former brother in law was David Warner Lina Basquette's former sister in law was Sadie Warner Halper Lina Basquette's former brother in law was Milton Warner Lina Basquette's former son in law is Nathan Hiatt