Married

Frank E. Baskette

Frank E. Baskette

Age

36

Born

Tuesday 16 Mar 1880

Died

6 Dec 1916

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ernest Belcher

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gladys Belcher

Gladys Belcher

Age

61

Born

Tuesday 07 Nov 1882

Died

28 Jul 1944

His Other Children

Children Together

William H. Baskette

born 1901, died 1918, age 17

Lina Basquette

born 1907, died 1994, age 87

Hollywood Starlet

Her Other Children

Frank E. Baskette
Bio Details

Full name

Frank E. Baskette

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Mar 1880

Birth place

Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, USA

Date of death:

6 Dec 1916

Place of death

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Trivia

Frank E. Baskette Family

Frank E. Baskette's children:

Frank E. Baskette's son was William H. Baskette Frank E. Baskette's daughter was Lina Basquette


Frank E. Baskette's current partners:

Frank E. Baskette's wife was Gladys Belcher


Frank E. Baskette's grandchildren:

Frank E. Baskette's granddaughter is Lita Warner Hiatt Frank E. Baskette's grandson is Edward Alvin Hayes


Frank E. Baskette's great grandchildren:

Frank E. Baskette's great granddaughter is Vicki Hiatt Frank E. Baskette's great grandson is Samuel Hiatt Frank E. Baskette's great grandson is Michael Hiatt Frank E. Baskette's great granddaughter is Robin Heller Moss Frank E. Baskette's great grandson is Richard Heller   Frank E. Baskette's great great grandson is Ben Moss Frank E. Baskette's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Moss Ohrberg   Frank E. Baskette's 3x great grandson is Harrison Benjamin Moss Frank E. Baskette's 3x great grandson is Jack Heller Moss


Frank E. Baskette's former in laws:

Frank E. Baskette's former son in law was Sam Warner Frank E. Baskette's former son in law is Frank Mancuso Frank E. Baskette's former son in law is Warner Gilmore Frank E. Baskette's former son in law was Henry Mollison Frank E. Baskette's former son in law is Theodore Hayes Frank E. Baskette's former son in law was Ray Hallam Frank E. Baskette's former son in law was J.Peverell Marley


Gladys Belcher
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Belcher

Maiden name

Gladys Rosenberg

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Nov 1882

Birth place

Oakland, Alameda County, California, USA

Date of death:

28 Jul 1944

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Gladys Belcher Family

Gladys Belcher's children:

Gladys Belcher's son was William H. Baskette Gladys Belcher's daughter was Lina Basquette


Gladys Belcher's current partners:

Gladys Belcher's husband was Ernest Belcher Gladys Belcher's husband was Frank E. Baskette


Gladys Belcher's grandchildren:

Gladys Belcher's granddaughter is Lita Warner Hiatt Gladys Belcher's grandson is Edward Alvin Hayes


Gladys Belcher's great grandchildren:

Gladys Belcher's great granddaughter is Vicki Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Samuel Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Michael Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great granddaughter is Robin Heller Moss Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Richard Heller   Gladys Belcher's great great grandson is Ben Moss Gladys Belcher's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Moss Ohrberg   Gladys Belcher's 3x great grandson is Harrison Benjamin Moss Gladys Belcher's 3x great grandson is Jack Heller Moss


Gladys Belcher's former in laws:

Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Sam Warner Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Frank Mancuso Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Warner Gilmore Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Henry Mollison Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Theodore Hayes Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Ray Hallam Gladys Belcher's former son in law was J.Peverell Marley