How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Greg Wood
Partners of 
Greg Wood

Played Trevor Royle in Hollyoaks
Greg Wood

Greg Wood

Age

37

Born

21 Aug 1979

Greg Wood Bio Details

Full name

Greg Wood

Maiden name

Greg Milburn

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

21 Aug 1979

Partners of 
Greg Wood

Tamara Wall

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from circa Jun 2015

Sheridan Smith

Relationship

relationship began Jan 2015
until about Jul 2015

Catherine Milburn

Estranged

3 children together

marriage Mar 2005
estranged from about Aug 2014

Greg Wood Children

Greg Wood Partner(s) Other Children

Daughter Wood

died 2007 (aft.)
with Catherine Milburn

Serena Wood

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Catherine Milburn

Joel Wood

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Catherine Milburn

Greg Wood Family

Greg Wood's children:

Greg Wood's daughter was Daughter Wood Greg Wood's daughter is Serena Wood Greg Wood's son is Joel Wood


Greg Wood's current partners:

Greg Wood is rumoured to have a romance with Tamara Wall


Greg Wood's former partners:

Greg Wood had a relationship with Sheridan Smith Greg Wood's former wife is Catherine Milburn