Married

Steven Benjamin Green

Steven Benjamin Green

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Gary Simpson

Divorced

Professional Partners

Cynthia Fox Green Siblings

Cathy Jean Perpich

Sister

Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr.

Half-brother

other parent: Barbara Sulzberger

Karen Alden Lax

Half-sister

other parent: Barbara Sulzberger

Cynthia Fox Green

Cynthia Fox Green

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1964

Steven Benjamin Green
Bio Details

Full name

Steven Benjamin Green

Gender

Male

Trivia

Steven Benjamin Green Family

Steven Benjamin Green's current partners:

Steven Benjamin Green's wife is Cynthia Fox Green


Steven Benjamin Green's in laws:

Steven Benjamin Green's brother in law-by-marriage is Eric Lax Steven Benjamin Green's father in law is Punch Sulzberger Steven Benjamin Green's mother in law was Carol Fox Sulzberger Steven Benjamin Green's step-mother in law is Barbara Sulzberger Steven Benjamin Green's grandfather in law was Arthur Hays Sulzberger Steven Benjamin Green's grandmother in law was Iphigene Bertha Ochs Steven Benjamin Green's sister in law is Cathy Jean Perpich Steven Benjamin Green's brother in law-by-marriage is Joe Perpich Steven Benjamin Green's half-brother in law is Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr. Steven Benjamin Green's sister in law-by-marriage is Gail Sulzberger Steven Benjamin Green's half-sister in law is Karen Alden Lax Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's aunt in law is Marian Sulzberger Heiskell Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Heiskell Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's aunt in law is Ruth Sulzberger Golden Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage is Ben Hale Golden Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's aunt in law is Judith Sulzberger Cohen Steven Benjamin Green's wife Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage is Dick Cohen


Cynthia Fox Green
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Fox Green

Maiden name

Cynthia Fox Sulzberger

Also known as

Cynthia Fox Simpson

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Trivia

Cynthia Fox Green Family

Cynthia Fox Green's parents:

Cynthia Fox Green's father is Punch Sulzberger Cynthia Fox Green's mother was Carol Fox Sulzberger Cynthia Fox Green's step-mother is Barbara Sulzberger


Cynthia Fox Green's current partners:

Cynthia Fox Green's husband is Gary Simpson Cynthia Fox Green's husband is Steven Benjamin Green


Cynthia Fox Green's siblings:

Cynthia Fox Green's sister is Cathy Jean Perpich Cynthia Fox Green's half-brother is Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr. Cynthia Fox Green's half-sister is Karen Alden Lax


Cynthia Fox Green's nieces and nephews:

Cynthia Fox Green's nephew is David Sulzberger Perpich Cynthia Fox Green's niece is Sarah Sulzberger Perpich Cynthia Fox Green's niece is Abby Sulzberger Perpich Cynthia Fox Green's nephew is Arthur Gregg Sulzberger Cynthia Fox Green's niece is Ann Alden Sulzberger Cynthia Fox Green's nephew is Simon Lax Cynthia Fox Green's nephew is John Lax


Cynthia Fox Green's grandparents:

Cynthia Fox Green's grandfather was Arthur Hays Sulzberger Cynthia Fox Green's grandmother was Iphigene Bertha Ochs


Cynthia Fox Green's great grandparents:

Cynthia Fox Green's great grandfather was Adolph Simon Ochs


Cynthia Fox Green's uncles and aunts:

Cynthia Fox Green's aunt is Marian Sulzberger Heiskell Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Heiskell Cynthia Fox Green's aunt is Ruth Sulzberger Golden Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage is Ben Hale Golden Cynthia Fox Green's aunt is Judith Sulzberger Cohen Cynthia Fox Green's uncle-by-marriage is Dick Cohen


Cynthia Fox Green's cousins:

Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Robert Ochs Dryfoos Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Susan Selznick Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Stephen Arthur Golden Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Michael Davis Golden Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Arthur Sulzberger Golden Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Daniel Hays Cohen Cynthia Fox Green's cousin is Jace Cohen


Cynthia Fox Green's first cousins once removed:

Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Carolyn Dryfoos Greenspon Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Michael Stuart Greenspon Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is James Dryfoos Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Victoria Anne Dryfoos Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Robert Alexander Dryfoos Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Pamela Marie Dryfoos Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Ochs Mazonowicz Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is David Adam Golden Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Margot Goodrich Golden Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Rachel Barnes Golden Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Samuel Dolnick Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Benjamin Dolnick Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Hays Nathaniel Golden Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Tess Iphigene Golden Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Alexander Hays Cohen Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Adam Richard Cohen Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Matthew Richard Cohen Cynthia Fox Green's first cousin once removed is Taylor Marzden Cohen