How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leona Payne
Leona Payne

Partners of 
Leona Payne

Rolla Payne

Married

4 children together

Leona Payne Bio Details

Full name

Leona Belle Payne

Maiden name

Leona Belle McCurry

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

7 May 1897

Date of death:

20 Mar 1968

Religion

Methodist
Leona Payne

Leona Belle Payne

Age

70

Born

7 May 1897

Died

20 Mar 1968

Leona Payne Partner(s) Other Children

Leona Payne Children

Margaret Payne

died 2014 (bef.)
with Rolla Payne

Madelyn Dunham

born 1922, died 2008, age 86
with Rolla Payne

Jack Payne

born 1923 (aft.), age 94 (aft.)
with Rolla Payne

Charles Payne

born 1925, died 2014, age 89 (approx.)
with Rolla Payne

Leona Payne Family

Leona Payne's children:

Leona Payne's daughter was Madelyn Dunham Leona Payne's daughter was Margaret Payne Leona Payne's son is Jack Payne Leona Payne's son was Charles Payne


Leona Payne's former partners:

Leona Payne's former husband was Rolla Payne


Leona Payne's grandchildren:

Leona Payne's granddaughter was Ann Dunham


Leona Payne's great grandchildren:

Leona Payne's great grandson is President Barack Obama Leona Payne's great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Leona Payne's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama Leona Payne's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Leona Payne's great great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Leona Payne's great great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Leona Payne's former in laws:

Leona Payne's former son in law was Stanley Dunham