How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Danielle Lineker
Danielle Lineker

Partners of 
Danielle Lineker

Nate Greenwald

Relationship

relationship began about Apr 2016

Gary Lineker OBE

Divorced

married 2 Sep 2009
divorce 13 Jan 2016

Danny Cipriani

Dated

dated from about 2005
until about 2005

Adam Willis

Relationship

1 child together

Danielle Lineker Bio Details

Full name

Danielle Maria Lineker

Maiden name

Danielle Bux

Also known as

Danielle Maria Lineker

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

15 Jun 1979

Birth place

Cardiff, Wales, UK

Occupations

Model

TV Personality

Actress

Airline Stewardess

Danielle Lineker Siblings

Kaid Mohamed

Half-brother

other parent: Alex Mohamed

Samerah Mohamed

Half-sister

other parent: Alex Mohamed

Yasmeen Mohamed

Half-sister

other parent: Alex Mohamed

Gary Lineker's Wife
Danielle Lineker

Danielle Maria Lineker

Age

37

Born

15 Jun 1979

Danielle Lineker Partner(s) Other Children

Danielle Lineker Children

Ella Willis

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Adam Willis

George Lineker

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
step-child with Gary Lineker OBE

Harry Lineker

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Gary Lineker OBE

Tobias Lineker

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
step-child with Gary Lineker OBE

Angus Lineker

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
step-child with Gary Lineker OBE

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Suzanne Neville

3 Sep 2009

Satin corseted dress thought to have cost around £9k

Danielle Lineker Family

Danielle Lineker's parents:

Danielle Lineker's father is Roy Bux Danielle Lineker's mother is Kim Mohamed Danielle Lineker's step-father is Alex Mohamed


Danielle Lineker's children:

Danielle Lineker's daughter is Ella Willis Danielle Lineker's step-son is George Lineker Danielle Lineker's step-son is Harry Lineker Danielle Lineker's step-son is Tobias Lineker Danielle Lineker's step-son is Angus Lineker


Danielle Lineker's current partners:

Danielle Lineker has a relationship with Nate Greenwald


Danielle Lineker's former partners:

Danielle Lineker's former husband is Gary Lineker OBE Danielle Lineker dated Danny Cipriani Danielle Lineker had a relationship with Adam Willis


Danielle Lineker's siblings:

Danielle Lineker's half-brother is Kaid Mohamed Danielle Lineker's half-sister is Samerah Mohamed Danielle Lineker's half-sister is Yasmeen Mohamed


Danielle Lineker's former in laws:

Danielle Lineker's former brother in law is Wayne Lineker Danielle Lineker's former father in law is Barry Lineker Danielle Lineker's former mother in law was Margaret Morris Danielle Lineker's former step-father in law was Peter Morris Danielle Lineker's former grandfather in law was Harold Lineker Danielle Lineker's former grandmother in law was Alice Lineker Danielle Lineker's former grandfather in law was Stanley Abbs Danielle Lineker's former grandmother in law was Muriel Abbs


Danielle Lineker FameChain Links

Hell's Kitchen - (UK) 2009 - Series 4

2009

Other people in this association:

Linda Evans 2009

Ade Edmondson 2009

Anthea Turner 2009

more...