How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Judith Stable
Judith Stable

Partners of 
Judith Stable

William Stable

Married

1 child together

Judith Stable Bio Details

Full name

Judith Stable

Maiden name

Judith Dawson

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1756

Date of death:

30 Dec 1846

Place of death

Tything, Worcester, Worcestershire, UK

Judith Stable

Judith Stable

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1756

Died

30 Dec 1846

Judith Stable Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Stable Children

Sarah Davis

born 1778, died 1861, age 82
with William Stable

Judith Stable Family

Judith Stable's children:

Judith Stable's daughter was Sarah Davis


Judith Stable's current partners:

Judith Stable's husband was William Stable


Judith Stable's grandchildren:

Judith Stable's grandson was Thomas Davis


Judith Stable's great grandchildren:

Judith Stable's great granddaughter was Harriet Lupton   Judith Stable's great great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Judith Stable's great great grandson was Fran Lupton Judith Stable's great great grandson was Maurice Lupton Judith Stable's great great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Judith Stable's great great grandson was Lionel Lupton   Judith Stable's 3x great grandson was Peter Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great grandson is Tony Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Judith Stable's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton   Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Michael Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is John Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Richard Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Simon Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Middleton Judith Stable's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Judith Stable's 5x great grandson is Adam Middleton Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Judith Stable's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Judith Stable's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Judith Stable's in laws:

Judith Stable's father in law is John Stable Judith Stable's mother in law is Sarah Stable Judith Stable's grandfather in law is William Stable Judith Stable's grandfather in law is Lorenzo Joyner Judith Stable's grandmother in law is Jane Joyner Judith Stable's son in law was Richard Davis