Married Relationship facts

Married 1992

Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Kerry Waitt

Kerry Laurence Waitt

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

James MacIntyre

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wilhelmina Waitt

Wilhelmina Waitt

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Enid MacIntyre

born 1965, died 1992, age 27 (approx.)
with James MacIntyre

Stephanie MacIntyre

born 1966, died 1993, age 26 (approx.)
with James MacIntyre

Helen MacIntyre

born 1974, age 44
with James MacIntyre

Kerry Waitt
Bio Details

Full name

Kerry Laurence Waitt

Gender

Male

Occupations

Solicitor

Trivia

Kerry Waitt Family

Kerry Waitt's children:

Kerry Waitt's step-daughter was Enid MacIntyre Kerry Waitt's step-daughter was Stephanie MacIntyre Kerry Waitt's step-daughter is Helen MacIntyre


Kerry Waitt's current partners:

Kerry Waitt's wife is Wilhelmina Waitt


Wilhelmina Waitt
Bio Details

Full name

Wilhelmina Waitt

Maiden name

Wilhelmina Hezemans

Also known as

Wilhelmina MacIntyre

Gender

Female

Trivia

Wilhelmina Waitt Family

Wilhelmina Waitt's children:

Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter was Enid MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter was Stephanie MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter is Helen MacIntyre


Wilhelmina Waitt's current partners:

Wilhelmina Waitt's husband is Kerry Waitt Wilhelmina Waitt's husband was James MacIntyre


Wilhelmina Waitt's grandchildren:

Wilhelmina Waitt's granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre


Wilhelmina Waitt's in laws:

Wilhelmina Waitt's father in law is Robert MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's mother in law was Margaret MacIntyre