How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Manners Hervey
Partner of 
Manners Hervey

Manners Hervey

Lord Manners William Hervey

Age

78

Born

Sunday 10 Jun 1866

Died

10 Dec 1944

Manners Hervey
Bio Details

Full name

Lord Manners William Hervey

Also known as

Rev. Hervey

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Sunday 10 Jun 1866

Date of death:

10 Dec 1944

Manners Hervey Siblings

Geraldine Hervey

Sister

Maria Hervey

Sister

Charles Hervey

Brother

Frederick Hervey

Brother

Walter Hervey

Brother

Herbert Hervey

Brother

Partners of 
Manners Hervey

Trivia

Manners Hervey Family

Manners Hervey's parents:

Manners Hervey's father was Augustus Hervey Manners Hervey's mother was Mariana Hervey


Manners Hervey's siblings:

Manners Hervey's sister was Geraldine Hervey Manners Hervey's sister was Maria Hervey Manners Hervey's brother was Charles Hervey Manners Hervey's brother was Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's brother was Walter Hervey Manners Hervey's brother was Herbert Hervey


Manners Hervey's nieces and nephews:

Manners Hervey's nephew was Victor Hervey


Manners Hervey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Manners Hervey's great niece is Victoria Hervey Manners Hervey's great nephew was John Hervey Manners Hervey's great nephew was Nicholas Hervey Manners Hervey's great nephew is Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's great niece is Isabella Hervey


Manners Hervey's grandparents:

Manners Hervey's grandfather was Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's grandmother was Katherine Hervey


Manners Hervey's great grandparents:

Manners Hervey's great grandfather was Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Manners Hervey's great great grandfather was Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Manners Hervey's 3x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 3x great grandmother was Mary Hervey   Manners Hervey's 4x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Manners Hervey's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Manners Hervey's 5x great grandmother is Isabella Hervey   Manners Hervey's 6x great grandfather was Wiliam Hervey Manners Hervey's 6x great grandmother is Susan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 7x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 7x great grandmother is Frances Hervey   Manners Hervey's 8x great grandfather was William Hervey Manners Hervey's 8x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Manners Hervey's 9x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 9x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Manners Hervey's 10x great grandfather was William Hervey Manners Hervey's 10x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 11x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Manners Hervey's 11x great grandmother is Jane Hervey   Manners Hervey's 12x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 12x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 13x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 13x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 14x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 14x great grandmother was Marjery Hervery   Manners Hervey's 15x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 15x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 16x great grandfather was John Hervey Manners Hervey's 16x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Manners Hervey's 17x great grandfather was John De La Leye   Manners Hervey's 18x great grandfather was Hamo De La Leye


Manners Hervey's uncles and aunts:

Manners Hervey's aunt was Elizabeth Hervey Manners Hervey's aunt was Mary Hervey Manners Hervey's uncle was Frederick Hervey Manners Hervey's uncle was John Hervey Manners Hervey's uncle was Adeliza Hervey Manners Hervey's uncle was Francis Hervey


Manners Hervey's great uncles and aunts:

Manners Hervey's great uncle was Augusta Hervey Manners Hervey's great aunt was Georgiana Hervey Manners Hervey's great uncle was George Hervey Manners Hervey's great uncle was Wiliam Hervey Manners Hervey's great uncle was Arthur Hervey Manners Hervey's great uncle was Charles Hervey Manners Hervey's great uncle was Alfred Hervey