Married Relationship facts

Married 27 Feb 1906

Earl's Court, London, England, UK

Harley Marshall

Harley Marshall

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Arterette Marshall

Arterette Rowena Marshall

His Other Children

Children Together

Artereta McIntosh

born 1907, died 1991, age 83 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Harley Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Harley Marshall

Gender

Male

Trivia

Harley Marshall Family

Harley Marshall's children:

Harley Marshall's daughter was Artereta McIntosh


Harley Marshall's current partners:

Harley Marshall's wife is Arterette Marshall


Harley Marshall's grandchildren:

Harley Marshall's granddaughter is Lady Jane Rice Harley Marshall's granddaughter is Fiona Armstrong Harley Marshall's grandson is Colin McIntosh


Harley Marshall's great grandchildren:

Harley Marshall's great granddaughter is Eva Hobbs Harley Marshall's great grandson is Donald Rice   Harley Marshall's great great granddaughter is Martha Hobbs Harley Marshall's great great grandson is Billy Hobbs Harley Marshall's great great granddaughter is Kit Hobbs


Harley Marshall's in laws:

Harley Marshall's son in law was Colonel Sandy McIntosh OBE


Arterette Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Arterette Rowena Marshall

Maiden name

Arterette Rowena Arthur

Gender

Female

Trivia

Arterette Marshall Family

Arterette Marshall's children:

Arterette Marshall's daughter was Artereta McIntosh


Arterette Marshall's current partners:

Arterette Marshall's husband is Harley Marshall


Arterette Marshall's grandchildren:

Arterette Marshall's granddaughter is Lady Jane Rice Arterette Marshall's granddaughter is Fiona Armstrong Arterette Marshall's grandson is Colin McIntosh


Arterette Marshall's great grandchildren:

Arterette Marshall's great granddaughter is Eva Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great grandson is Donald Rice   Arterette Marshall's great great granddaughter is Martha Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great great grandson is Billy Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great great granddaughter is Kit Hobbs


Arterette Marshall's in laws:

Arterette Marshall's son in law was Colonel Sandy McIntosh OBE