How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Shane Richie Jr
Partner of 
Shane Richie Jr

Son of Coleen Nolan and Shane Richie
Shane Richie Jr

Shane Patrick Roche Jr

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1988

Shane Richie Jr Bio Details

Full name

Shane Patrick Roche Jr

Also known as

Shane Jr

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Occupations

Bluecoat

Shop Assistant

Actor

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

St. Mary's Catholic College, Blackpool, England, United Kingdom (Finished 2006 (ca.))

Shane Richie Jr Siblings

Jake Roche

Brother

Ciara Fensome

Half-sister

other parent: Ray Fensome

Mackenzie Roche

Half-brother

other parent: Christie Goddard

Lolita Roche

Half-sister

other parent: Christie Goddard

Romani Roche

Half-sister

other parent: Christie Goddard

Partners of 
Shane Richie Jr

Emma Kivell

Brief Liaison

1 child together

Shane Richie Jr Children

Shane Richie Jr Partner(s) Other Children

Amelia Richie

born 2016, age 1
with Emma Kivell

Shane Richie Jr Family

Shane Richie Jr's parents:

Shane Richie Jr's father is Shane Richie Shane Richie Jr's mother is Coleen Nolan Shane Richie Jr's step-father is Ray Fensome Shane Richie Jr's step-mother is Christie Goddard


Shane Richie Jr's children:

Shane Richie Jr's daughter is Amelia Richie


Shane Richie Jr's current partners:

Shane Richie Jr has a brief liaison with Emma Kivell


Shane Richie Jr's siblings:

Shane Richie Jr's brother is Jake Roche Shane Richie Jr's half-sister is Ciara Fensome Shane Richie Jr's half-brother is Mackenzie Roche Shane Richie Jr's half-sister is Lolita Roche Shane Richie Jr's half-sister is Romani Roche


Shane Richie Jr's grandparents:

Shane Richie Jr's grandfather was Tommy Nolan Shane Richie Jr's grandmother was Maureen Nolan Shane Richie Jr's grandfather was Harry Roche Shane Richie Jr's grandmother is Lily Roche


Shane Richie Jr's step-grandparents:

Shane Richie Jr's step-grandfather is Phil Goddard Shane Richie Jr's step-grandmother is Jackie Goddard


Shane Richie Jr's uncles and aunts:

Shane Richie Jr's aunt was Bernie Nolan Shane Richie Jr's aunt is Anne Nolan Shane Richie Jr's aunt is Denise Nolan Shane Richie Jr's aunt is Maureen Nolan Shane Richie Jr's aunt is Linda Nolan Shane Richie Jr's uncle is Richard McCann Shane Richie Jr's aunt-by-marriage is Lynne McCann Shane Richie Jr's uncle is Dean Roche Shane Richie Jr's uncle is Tommy Nolan Shane Richie Jr's uncle is Brian Nolan Shane Richie Jr's uncle-by-marriage was Brian Hudson Shane Richie Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Steve Doneathy


Shane Richie Jr's cousins:

Shane Richie Jr's cousin is Amy Wilson Shane Richie Jr's cousin is Alex Wilson Shane Richie Jr's cousin is Danny Hoyle Shane Richie Jr's cousin was Kate Doneathy Shane Richie Jr's cousin is Erin Doneathy


Shane Richie Jr's first cousins once removed:

Shane Richie Jr's first cousin once removed is Ava Hoyle Shane Richie Jr's first cousin once removed is Sienna Hoyle Shane Richie Jr's first cousin once removed is Roma Hoyle