How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Kearney
Charlotte Kearney

Partners of 
Charlotte Kearney

Falmouth Kearney

Married

1 child together

Charlotte Kearney Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Kearney

Maiden name

Charlotte Holloway

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1834

Date of death:

1877

Charlotte Kearney

Charlotte Kearney

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1834

Died

1877

Charlotte Kearney Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Kearney Children

Mary Dunham

born 1869, died 1936, age 66
with Falmouth Kearney

Charlotte Kearney Family

Charlotte Kearney's children:

Charlotte Kearney's daughter was Mary Dunham


Charlotte Kearney's former partners:

Charlotte Kearney's former husband was Falmouth Kearney


Charlotte Kearney's grandchildren:

Charlotte Kearney's granddaughter is Rolla Dunham Charlotte Kearney's granddaughter is Hattie Dunham Charlotte Kearney's granddaughter is Mabel Dunham Charlotte Kearney's grandson was Earl Dunham Charlotte Kearney's grandson was Frank Dunham Charlotte Kearney's grandson was Ralph Dunham Charlotte Kearney's granddaughter was Crystabelle Dunham Charlotte Kearney's granddaughter was Pearl Dunham


Charlotte Kearney's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Kearney's great grandson was Stanley Dunham Charlotte Kearney's great grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham   Charlotte Kearney's great great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Charlotte Kearney's 3x great grandson is President Barack Obama Charlotte Kearney's 3x great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro   Charlotte Kearney's 4x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Charlotte Kearney's 4x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama


Charlotte Kearney's former in laws:

Charlotte Kearney's former son in law was Jacob Dunham