How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sonia Berry
Sonia Berry

Partners of 
Sonia Berry

Anthony Berry

Married

1 child together

1953

Sonia Berry Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Berry

Maiden name

Sonia Graham-Hodgkinson

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1925

Sonia Berry Siblings

Derek Graham-Hodgson

Brother

Childhood friend of Queen Elizabeth II.
Sonia Berry

Sonia Berry

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1925

Sonia Berry Partner(s) Other Children

Sonia Berry Children

Simon Berry

with Anthony Berry

Sonia Berry Family

Sonia Berry's parents:

Sonia Berry's father was Sir Harold Graham-Hodgson Sonia Berry's mother is Winifred Graham-Hodgson Sonia Berry's step-mother is Rosa Graham-Hodgson


Sonia Berry's children:

Sonia Berry's son is Simon Berry


Sonia Berry's current partners:

Sonia Berry's husband is Anthony Berry


Sonia Berry's siblings:

Sonia Berry's brother was Derek Graham-Hodgson


Sonia Berry's in laws:

Sonia Berry's father in law is Francis Berry Sonia Berry's mother in law is Amy Berry