How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Connelly
Mary Connelly

Partners of 
Mary Connelly

George Connelly

Married

1 child together

12 Oct 1927

Mary Connelly
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Loretta Connelly

Maiden name

Mary Kennedy

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Aug 1892

Date of death:

12 Nov 1972

Place of death

Winfield, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Education

Boston Conservatory of Music, Boston, United States

Columbia University, New York, United States

Mary Connelly Siblings

Joe Kennedy

Brother

Francis Kennedy

Brother

Margaret Burke

Sister

Mary Connelly

Mary Loretta Connelly

Age

80

Born

Saturday 06 Aug 1892

Died

12 Nov 1972

Mary Connelly Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Connelly Children

Mary McCarthy

born 1928, age 88
with George Connelly

Trivia

Mary Connelly Family

Mary Connelly's parents:

Mary Connelly's father was Patrick Kennedy Mary Connelly's mother was Mary Kennedy


Mary Connelly's children:

Mary Connelly's daughter is Mary McCarthy


Mary Connelly's former partners:

Mary Connelly's former husband was George Connelly


Mary Connelly's siblings:

Mary Connelly's brother was Joe Kennedy Mary Connelly's brother was Francis Kennedy Mary Connelly's sister was Margaret Burke


Mary Connelly's nieces and nephews:

Mary Connelly's nephew was President John F Kennedy Mary Connelly's nephew was Bobby Kennedy Mary Connelly's niece was Eunice Shriver Mary Connelly's niece was Pat Lawford Mary Connelly's niece is Jean Smith Mary Connelly's nephew was Ted Kennedy Mary Connelly's nephew was Joe Kennedy Mary Connelly's niece was Rosemary Kennedy Mary Connelly's niece was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Mary Connelly's niece is Margaret De Vine Mary Connelly's nephew is Charles Burke Jr Mary Connelly's nephew is Thomas Burke


Mary Connelly's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Connelly's great niece is Caroline Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew was John F Kennedy Jr Mary Connelly's great niece is Maria Shriver Mary Connelly's great nephew is Robert Kennedy Jr Mary Connelly's great niece was Arabella Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew was Patrick Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew is Bobby Shriver III Mary Connelly's great nephew is Tim Shriver Mary Connelly's great nephew is Mark Shriver Mary Connelly's great nephew is Anthony Shriver Mary Connelly's great nephew is Christopher Lawford Mary Connelly's great niece is Sydney McKelvy Mary Connelly's great niece is Victoria Pender Mary Connelly's great niece is Robin Lawford Mary Connelly's great niece is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Mary Connelly's great nephew is Joseph Kennedy II Mary Connelly's great nephew was David Kennedy Mary Connelly's great niece is Courtney Kennedy Hill Mary Connelly's great nephew was Michael Kennedy Mary Connelly's great niece is Kerry Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew is Christopher Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew is Max Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew is Douglas Kennedy Mary Connelly's great niece is Rory Kennedy Mary Connelly's great nephew is Stephen Smith Jr Mary Connelly's great nephew is William Smith Mary Connelly's great niece was Kara Allen Mary Connelly's great nephew is Ted Kennedy Jr Mary Connelly's great nephew is Patrick Kennedy


Mary Connelly's grandparents:

Mary Connelly's grandfather was James Hickey Mary Connelly's grandmother was Margaret Hickey Mary Connelly's grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Mary Connelly's grandmother was Bridget Kennedy


Mary Connelly's great grandparents:

Mary Connelly's great grandfather was Patrick Field Mary Connelly's great grandmother was Mary Field Mary Connelly's great grandfather was Michael Hickey Mary Connelly's great grandmother was Caroline Hickey Mary Connelly's great grandfather is Richard Murphy Mary Connelly's great grandmother was Mary Murphy Mary Connelly's great grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Mary Connelly's great grandmother was Mary Kennedy


Mary Connelly's uncles and aunts:

Mary Connelly's aunt was Mary Kane Mary Connelly's uncle was John Kennedy Mary Connelly's aunt was Margaret Caulfield Mary Connelly's aunt was Joanna Mahoney


Mary Connelly's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Connelly's great aunt is Mary Kennedy Mary Connelly's great uncle was John Kennedy Mary Connelly's great uncle was James Kennedy


Mary Connelly's cousins:

Mary Connelly's cousin was Joseph Kane Mary Connelly's cousin was Mary Kane Mary Connelly's cousin was George Kane Mary Connelly's cousin was Gertrude Metcalf Mary Connelly's cousin was Frederick Kane Mary Connelly's cousin was Mary Crawford Mary Connelly's cousin was Frederick Caulfield Mary Connelly's cousin was Edith Baker Mary Connelly's cousin was Henry Caulfield Mary Connelly's cousin was Florence Caulfield Mary Connelly's cousin was Elsie Caulfield Mary Connelly's cousin was Jeanette Flinkfelt Mary Connelly's cousin was John Caulfield Mary Connelly's cousin was Daniel Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was Mary Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was William Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was Frances Twomey Mary Connelly's cousin was Annie Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was Henry Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was Gertrude Mahoney Mary Connelly's cousin was Frederick Mahoney


Mary Connelly's first cousins once removed:

Mary Connelly's first cousin once removed was William Twomey


Mary Connelly's in laws:

Mary Connelly's son in law is Matthew McCarthy