How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Taylor
Christine Taylor

Partners of 
Christine Taylor

Ben Stiller

Separation

2 children together

married 13 May 2000
separated 26 May 2017

Christine Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Joan Taylor

Also known as

Christine Taylor-Stiller

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 30 Jul 1971

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Occupations

Comedian

Actress (1989)

Christine Taylor Siblings

Brian Taylor

Brother

US Actress and Comedian
Christine Taylor

Christine Joan Taylor

Age

45

Born

Friday 30 Jul 1971

Christine Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Taylor Children

Ella Stiller

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Ben Stiller

Daughter of US Comedy Genius Ben Stiller

Quinlin Stiller

born 2005, age 12
with Ben Stiller

Son of US Comedy Genius Ben Stiller

Trivia

Christine Taylor Family

Christine Taylor's parents:

Christine Taylor's father is Skip Taylor Christine Taylor's mother is Joan Taylor


Christine Taylor's children:

Christine Taylor's daughter is Ella Stiller Christine Taylor's son is Quinlin Stiller


Christine Taylor's former partners:

Christine Taylor's former husband is Ben Stiller


Christine Taylor's siblings:

Christine Taylor's brother is Brian Taylor


Christine Taylor's former in laws:

Christine Taylor's former father in law is Jerry Stiller Christine Taylor's former mother in law was Anne Meara Christine Taylor's former sister in law is Amy Stiller Christine Taylor's former grandfather in law was William Stiller Christine Taylor's former grandmother in law was Bella Stiller Christine Taylor's former grandfather in law was Edward Meara Christine Taylor's former grandmother in law is Mary Meara