How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fiona Scott
Fiona Scott

Partners of 
Fiona Scott

Donald Scott

Married

1 child together

3 Oct 1953

Fiona Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Mary Scott

Maiden name

Fiona Mary Campbell

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Jan 1930

Date of death:

20 Oct 1996

Fiona Scott

Fiona Mary Scott

Age

66

Born

Tuesday 07 Jan 1930

Died

20 Oct 1996

Fiona Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Fiona Scott Children

Rory Scott

born 1958, age 59
with Donald Scott

Trivia

Fiona Scott Family

Fiona Scott's children:

Fiona Scott's son is Rory Scott


Fiona Scott's current partners:

Fiona Scott's husband was Donald Scott


Fiona Scott's grandchildren:

Fiona Scott's granddaughter is Hannah Scott Fiona Scott's grandson is Sebastian Scott Fiona Scott's granddaughter is Augusta Scott


Fiona Scott's in laws:

Fiona Scott's daughter in law is Jane Scott