How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ferdinand Kingsley
Partner of 
Ferdinand Kingsley

Son of Acclaimed Actor Sir Ben Kingsley
Ferdinand Kingsley

Ferdinand Kingsley

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1988

Ferdinand Kingsley Bio Details

Full name

Ferdinand Kingsley

Also known as

Ferdy Kingsley

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Occupations

Actor

Child Actor

Education

Guildhall School of Music and Drama, London, England, United Kingdom

Ferdinand Kingsley Siblings

Edmund Kingsley

Brother

Thomas Bhanji

Half-brother

other parent: Angela Morant

Jasmine Bhanji

Half-sister

other parent: Angela Morant

Partners of 
Ferdinand Kingsley

Ferdinand Kingsley Family

Ferdinand Kingsley's parents:

Ferdinand Kingsley's father is Ben Kingsley CBE Ferdinand Kingsley's mother is Alison Sutcliffe Ferdinand Kingsley's step-mother is Daniela Kingsley


Ferdinand Kingsley's former step-parents:

Ferdinand Kingsley's former step-mother is Alexandra Christmann Ferdinand Kingsley's former step-mother is Angela Morant


Ferdinand Kingsley's siblings:

Ferdinand Kingsley's brother is Edmund Kingsley Ferdinand Kingsley's half-brother is Thomas Bhanji Ferdinand Kingsley's half-sister is Jasmine Bhanji


Ferdinand Kingsley's grandparents:

Ferdinand Kingsley's grandfather was Rahimtulla Banji Ferdinand Kingsley's grandmother was Anna Goodman