How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Goodman
Anna Goodman

Partners of 
Anna Goodman

Rahimtulla Banji

Married

4 children together

Anna Goodman
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Lyna Mary Goodman

Also known as

Anna Banji

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Date of death:

2010

Occupations

Actress

Model

Mother of Distinguished British Actor Ben Kingsley
Anna Goodman

Anna Lyna Mary Goodman

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1914

Died

2010

Anna Goodman Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Goodman Children

Unknown

with Rahimtulla Banji

Unknown

with Rahimtulla Banji

Unknown

born 1943 (bef.), age 74 (bef.)
with Rahimtulla Banji

Ben Kingsley CBE

born 1943, age 73
with Rahimtulla Banji

Distinguished British Actor who played Gandhi

Trivia

Anna Goodman Family

Anna Goodman's children:

Anna Goodman's son is Ben Kingsley CBE


Anna Goodman's current partners:

Anna Goodman's husband was Rahimtulla Banji


Anna Goodman's grandchildren:

Anna Goodman's grandson is Edmund Kingsley Anna Goodman's grandson is Ferdinand Kingsley Anna Goodman's grandson is Thomas Bhanji Anna Goodman's granddaughter is Jasmine Bhanji


Anna Goodman's in laws:

Anna Goodman's daughter in law is Daniela Kingsley


Anna Goodman's former in laws:

Anna Goodman's former daughter in law is Alexandra Christmann Anna Goodman's former daughter in law is Alison Sutcliffe Anna Goodman's former daughter in law is Angela Morant