How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Dunham
Louise Dunham

Partners of 
Louise Dunham

Jacob Dunham

Married

1 child together

21 Jul 1853

Louise Dunham
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Eliza Dunham

Maiden name

Louise Eliza Stroup

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Sunday 08 Oct 1837

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Date of death:

26 Oct 1901

Place of death

Oklahoma, USA

Louise Dunham

Louise Eliza Dunham

Age

64

Born

Sunday 08 Oct 1837

Died

26 Oct 1901

Louise Dunham Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Dunham Children

Jacob Dunham

born 1863, died 1930, age 66 (approx.)
with Jacob Dunham

Trivia

Louise Dunham Family

Louise Dunham's children:

Louise Dunham's son was Jacob Dunham


Louise Dunham's former partners:

Louise Dunham's former husband was Jacob Dunham


Louise Dunham's grandchildren:

Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Rolla Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Hattie Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Mabel Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Earl Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Frank Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Ralph Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter was Crystabelle Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter was Pearl Dunham


Louise Dunham's great grandchildren:

Louise Dunham's great grandson was Stanley Dunham Louise Dunham's great grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham   Louise Dunham's great great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Louise Dunham's 3x great grandson is President Barack Obama Louise Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Louise Dunham's former in laws:

Louise Dunham's former daughter in law was Mary Dunham