How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sharon Manford
Sharon Manford

Partners of 
Sharon Manford

Ian Manford

Married

5 children together

Sharon Manford
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Manford

Maiden name

Sharon Ryan

Gender

Female

Sharon Manford

Sharon Manford

Sharon Manford Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Manford Children

Jason Manford

born 1981, age 36
with Ian Manford

British Comedian

Stephen Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)
with Ian Manford

Colin Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)
with Ian Manford

Niall Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)
with Ian Manford

Danielle Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)
with Ian Manford

Trivia

Sharon Manford Family

Sharon Manford's children:

Sharon Manford's son is Jason Manford Sharon Manford's son is Stephen Manford Sharon Manford's son is Colin Manford Sharon Manford's son is Niall Manford Sharon Manford's daughter is Danielle Manford


Sharon Manford's current partners:

Sharon Manford's husband is Ian Manford


Sharon Manford's grandchildren:

Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Twin daughter Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Twin Daughter Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford Sharon Manford's grandson is Son Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford


Sharon Manford's former in laws:

Sharon Manford's former daughter in law is Catherine Manford