How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rita Farrell
Rita Farrell

Partners of 
Rita Farrell

Joel B Michaels

Engagement

engaged Nov 2015

Eamon Farrell

Divorced

4 children together

divorce before 2003

Rita Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Farrell

Maiden name

Rita Monaghan

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Mother of Hollywood Star Coli Farrell
Rita Farrell

Rita Farrell

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Rita Farrell Partner(s) Other Children

Rita Farrell Children

Eamonn Farrell jr

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Eamon Farrell

Brother of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Catherine Farrell

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Eamon Farrell

Sister of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Claudine Farrell

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Eamon Farrell

Sister of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell

born 1976, age 41
with Eamon Farrell

Irish Hollywood Movie Star

Trivia

Rita Farrell Family

Rita Farrell's parents:

Rita Farrell's father was James Monaghan Rita Farrell's mother is Elizabeth Monaghan


Rita Farrell's children:

Rita Farrell's son is Colin Farrell Rita Farrell's son is Eamonn Farrell jr Rita Farrell's daughter is Catherine Farrell Rita Farrell's daughter is Claudine Farrell


Rita Farrell's current partners:

Rita Farrell is the fiance of Joel B Michaels


Rita Farrell's former partners:

Rita Farrell's former husband is Eamon Farrell


Rita Farrell's grandchildren:

Rita Farrell's grandson is Jimmy Farrell Rita Farrell's grandson is Henry Farrell


Rita Farrell's in laws:

Rita Farrell's son in law is Stephen Mannion


Rita Farrell's former in laws:

Rita Farrell's former daughter in law is Amelia Warner Rita Farrell's former brother in law is Tommy Farrell