How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jan Ball
Jan Ball

Partners of 
Jan Ball

Tony Ball MBE

Married

2000

Jan Ball Bio Details

Full name

Jan Ball

Maiden name

Jan Kennedy

Gender

Female

Jan Ball Partner(s) Other Children

Jan Ball Children

Kevin Ball

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Ball MBE

Michael Ball

born 1962, age 54
step-child with Tony Ball MBE

Musical Theatre Star

Katharine Ball

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Ball MBE

Jan Ball Family

Jan Ball's children:

Jan Ball's step-son is Michael Ball Jan Ball's step-son is Kevin Ball Jan Ball's step-daughter is Katharine Ball


Jan Ball's current partners:

Jan Ball's husband is Tony Ball MBE


Jan Ball's in laws:

Jan Ball's father in law is Harry Ball Jan Ball's mother in law is Mary Ball