How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lorna Dornan
Lorna Dornan

Partners of 
Lorna Dornan

Professor James Dornan

Married

3 children together

1970

Lorna Dornan
Bio Details

Full name

Lorna Mildred Dornan

Maiden name

Lorna Mildred Jordan

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1948

Lorna Dornan

Lorna Mildred Dornan

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1948

Lorna Dornan Partner(s) Other Children

Lorna Dornan Children

Liesa Dornan

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Professor James Dornan

Jessica Dornan

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Professor James Dornan

Jamie Dornan

born 1982, age 35
with Professor James Dornan

50 Shades of Grey Star

Trivia

Lorna Dornan Family

Lorna Dornan's children:

Lorna Dornan's son is Jamie Dornan Lorna Dornan's daughter is Liesa Dornan Lorna Dornan's daughter is Jessica Dornan


Lorna Dornan's current partners:

Lorna Dornan's husband is Professor James Dornan


Lorna Dornan's grandchildren:

Lorna Dornan's granddaughter is Dulcie Dornan Lorna Dornan's granddaughter is Phoebe Dornan


Lorna Dornan's in laws:

Lorna Dornan's daughter in law is Amelia Warner