How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Haley
Florence Haley

Partners of 
Florence Haley

Jack Haley

Married

2 children together

25 Feb 1921

Florence Haley Bio Details

Full name

Florence Haley

Maiden name

Florence McFadden

Gender

Female

Florence Haley Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Haley Children

Gloria Haley

with Jack Haley

Jack Haley jr

born 1933, died 2001, age 67
with Jack Haley

Florence Haley Family

Florence Haley's children:

Florence Haley's daughter is Gloria Haley Florence Haley's son was Jack Haley jr


Florence Haley's current partners:

Florence Haley's husband was Jack Haley


Florence Haley's former in laws:

Florence Haley's former son in law is Liza Minnelli