How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Dornan
Gertrude Dornan

Partners of 
Gertrude Dornan

Harry Dornan

Married

1 child together

Gertrude Dornan
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Consuelo Dornan

Maiden name

Gertrude Consuelo McFadden

Gender

Female

Gertrude Dornan

Gertrude Consuelo Dornan

Gertrude Dornan Partner(s) Other Children

Gertrude Dornan Children

Bob Dornan

born 1933, age 84
with Harry Dornan

Trivia

Gertrude Dornan Family

Gertrude Dornan's children:

Gertrude Dornan's son is Bob Dornan


Gertrude Dornan's current partners:

Gertrude Dornan's husband is Harry Dornan


Gertrude Dornan's grandchildren:

Gertrude Dornan's granddaughter is Kate Dornan Gertrude Dornan's grandson is Mark Hansen


Gertrude Dornan's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Dornan's great grandson is Jose Ferrer


Gertrude Dornan's in laws:

Gertrude Dornan's daughter in law is Sallie Hansen