How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Violet Humberstone
Violet Humberstone

Partners of 
Violet Humberstone

Brian Humberstone

Married

6 children together

Violet Humberstone
Bio Details

Full name

Violet Humberstone

Maiden name

Violet Openshaw

Gender

Female

Violet Humberstone

Violet Humberstone

Violet Humberstone Partner(s) Other Children

Violet Humberstone Children

Patrick Humberstone

born 1958 (bef.), age 59 (bef.)
with Brian Humberstone

Diana Humberstone

born 1958 (bef.), age 59 (bef.)
with Brian Humberstone

Lynette Wittstock

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Brian Humberstone

Clive Humberstone

born 1960 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)
with Brian Humberstone

Philip Humberstone

born 1960 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)
with Brian Humberstone

Brian Humberstone

born 1960 (bef.), age 57 (bef.)
with Brian Humberstone

Trivia

Violet Humberstone Family

Violet Humberstone's children:

Violet Humberstone's son is Patrick Humberstone Violet Humberstone's daughter is Diana Humberstone Violet Humberstone's daughter is Lynette Wittstock Violet Humberstone's son is Clive Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son is Philip Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son is Brian Humberstone


Violet Humberstone's current partners:

Violet Humberstone's husband was Brian Humberstone


Violet Humberstone's grandchildren:

Violet Humberstone's granddaughter is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Violet Humberstone's grandson was Richard Humberstone Violet Humberstone's grandson is Gareth Wittstock Violet Humberstone's grandson is Sean Wittstock


Violet Humberstone's great grandchildren:

Violet Humberstone's great grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Violet Humberstone's great granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs,


Violet Humberstone's in laws:

Violet Humberstone's father in law was Jim Humberstone Violet Humberstone's mother in law was Tommy Humberstone Violet Humberstone's grandfather in law was Rosina Paul Violet Humberstone's grandmother in law was Cecil Paul Violet Humberstone's brother in law is Derek Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law-by-marriage is Joan Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law is Valerie Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law is Jacqueline Lay Violet Humberstone's brother in law-by-marriage is Brian Lay Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Lily Crawford Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's uncle-by-marriage is Duncan Crawford Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's uncle in law is Harold Paul Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Doreen Paul Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Muriel Paul Violet Humberstone's daughter in law is Judy Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son in law is Michael Wittstock