How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alvaro De Miranda Neto
Partners of 
Alvaro De Miranda Neto

Husband of Greek Heiress Athina Onassis
Alvaro De Miranda Neto

Alvaro Affonso De Miranda Neto

Age

43

Born

5 Feb 1973

Alvaro De Miranda Neto Bio Details

Full name

Alvaro Affonso De Miranda Neto

Also known as

Doda De Miranda Neto

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

5 Feb 1973

Birth place

Sau Paulo, Brazil

Occupations

Showjumper

Partners of 
Alvaro De Miranda Neto

Athina Onassis

Married

1 child together

4 Dec 2005

Cibele Dorsa

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 1998
until before 2005

Alvaro De Miranda Neto Children

Alvaro De Miranda Neto Partner(s) Other Children

Vivienne De Miranda

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Cibele Dorsa

Step Daughter of Onassis Heiress, Athina

Fernando Oliva Dorsa

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
fostered with Athina Onassis

Alvaro De Miranda Neto Family

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's children:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's daughter is Vivienne De Miranda Alvaro De Miranda Neto's foster son is Fernando Oliva Dorsa


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's current partners:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's wife is Athina Onassis


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's former partners:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto had a relationship with Cibele Dorsa


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's in laws:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's grandfather in law was Aristotle Onassis Alvaro De Miranda Neto's mother in law was Christina Onassis Alvaro De Miranda Neto's father in law is Thierry Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's step-mother in law is Gaby Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's grandmother in law was Tina Niarchos Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-brother in law is Erik Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-sister in law is Sandrine Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-sister in law is Johanna Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's wife Athina Onassis's uncle in law was Alexander Onassis