How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Adele Kitchener
Adele Kitchener

Partners of 
Adele Kitchener

Henry Kitchener

Married

1 child together

11 Sep 1916

Adele Kitchener
Bio Details

Full name

Adele Mary Evelyn Kitchener

Maiden name

Adele Monins

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1986

Adele Kitchener

Adele Mary Evelyn Kitchener

Died

1986

Adele Kitchener Partner(s) Other Children

Adele Kitchener Children

Charles Kitchener

born 1920, died 1982, age 62
with Henry Kitchener

Trivia

Adele Kitchener Family

Adele Kitchener's children:

Adele Kitchener's son was Charles Kitchener


Adele Kitchener's current partners:

Adele Kitchener's husband was Henry Kitchener


Adele Kitchener's grandchildren:

Adele Kitchener's granddaughter is Emma Kitchener-Fellowes


Adele Kitchener's great grandchildren:

Adele Kitchener's great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Adele Kitchener's in laws:

Adele Kitchener's daughter in law is Ursula Kitchener