How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ursula Kitchener
Ursula Kitchener

Partners of 
Ursula Kitchener

Charles Kitchener

Married

1 child together

15 Aug 1959

Ursula Kitchener Bio Details

Full name

Ursula Hope Kitchener

Maiden name

Ursula Luck

Gender

Female

Ursula Kitchener

Ursula Hope Kitchener

Ursula Kitchener Partner(s) Other Children

Ursula Kitchener Children

Emma Kitchener-Fellowes

born 1963, age 53
with Charles Kitchener

Ursula Kitchener Family

Ursula Kitchener's parents:

Ursula Kitchener's father is Cyril Luck


Ursula Kitchener's children:

Ursula Kitchener's daughter is Emma Kitchener-Fellowes


Ursula Kitchener's current partners:

Ursula Kitchener's husband was Charles Kitchener


Ursula Kitchener's grandchildren:

Ursula Kitchener's grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Ursula Kitchener's in laws:

Ursula Kitchener's son in law is Julian Fellowes Ursula Kitchener's father in law was Henry Kitchener Ursula Kitchener's mother in law was Adele Kitchener