How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Fellowes
Susannah Fellowes

Partners of 
Susannah Fellowes

William Fellowes

Married

6 children together

27 Sep 1653

Susannah Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Fellowes

Maiden name

Susannah Coulson

Gender

Female

Susannah Fellowes Partner(s) Other Children

Susannah Fellowes Children

Anne Fellowes

born 1655, died 1735, age 80 (approx.)
with William Fellowes

William Fellowes

born 1660, died 1723, age 62
with William Fellowes

Thomas Fellowes

born 1662, died 1748, age 86
with William Fellowes

George Fellowes

born 1666, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with William Fellowes

John Fellowes

born 1669, died 1724, age 55
with William Fellowes

Edward Fellowes

born 1673, died 1730, age 57 (approx.)
with William Fellowes

Trivia

Susannah Fellowes Family

Susannah Fellowes's parents:

Susannah Fellowes's father was William Coulson Susannah Fellowes's mother was Anne Coulson


Susannah Fellowes's children:

Susannah Fellowes's daughter was Anne Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's son was William Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's son was Thomas Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's son was George Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's son was John Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's son was Edward Fellowes


Susannah Fellowes's current partners:

Susannah Fellowes's husband is William Fellowes


Susannah Fellowes's grandchildren:

Susannah Fellowes's grandson was William Fellowes


Susannah Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Anne Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was William Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Susannah Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was William Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was George Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was James Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was Henry Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was Joseph Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great grandson was Thomas Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Lucy Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was William Fellowes-Gordon Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Katharine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was Thomas Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Mary Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Julia Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was Charles Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Georgina Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was Cooper Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Emily Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Lucy Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Augusta Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great grandson was Halford Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Octavia Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Francesca Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's 3x great granddaughter was Caroline Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 3x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's 4x great granddaughter was Isie Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great grandson was Henry Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great granddaughter was Phyllis Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great granddaughter was Lorna Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 4x great granddaughter was Irene Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's 5x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's 6x great grandson is Julian Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 6x great grandson is David Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's 6x great grandson is Roderick Fellowes   Susannah Fellowes's 7x great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Susannah Fellowes's in laws:

Susannah Fellowes's father in law was William Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's mother in law was Ann Fellowes Susannah Fellowes's grandfather in law was Thomas Worfield Susannah Fellowes's daughter in law is Sarah Fellowes