How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Fellowes
Sarah Fellowes

Partners of 
Sarah Fellowes

Thomas Fellowes

Married

1 child together

Sarah Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Fellowes

Maiden name

Sarah Owen

Gender

Female

Sarah Fellowes Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Fellowes Children

William Fellowes

born 1738, died 1827, age 89
with Thomas Fellowes

Trivia

Sarah Fellowes Family

Sarah Fellowes's children:

Sarah Fellowes's son was William Fellowes


Sarah Fellowes's current partners:

Sarah Fellowes's husband was Thomas Fellowes


Sarah Fellowes's grandchildren:

Sarah Fellowes's grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's granddaughter was Anne Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was William Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's granddaughter was Susannah Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was William Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was George Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was James Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was Henry Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was Joseph Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandson was Thomas Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's granddaughter was Lucy Fellowes


Sarah Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was William Fellowes-Gordon Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Katharine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was Thomas Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Mary Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Julia Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was Charles Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Georgina Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was Cooper Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Emily Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Lucy Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Augusta Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great grandson was Halford Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Octavia Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great granddaughter was Francesca Fellowes   Sarah Fellowes's great great granddaughter was Caroline Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's great great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes   Sarah Fellowes's 3x great granddaughter was Isie Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great grandson was Henry Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great granddaughter was Phyllis Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great granddaughter was Lorna Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 3x great granddaughter was Irene Fellowes   Sarah Fellowes's 4x great grandson was Peregrine Fellowes   Sarah Fellowes's 5x great grandson is Julian Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 5x great grandson is David Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's 5x great grandson is Roderick Fellowes   Sarah Fellowes's 6x great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Sarah Fellowes's in laws:

Sarah Fellowes's father in law is William Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's mother in law is Susannah Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandfather in law was William Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandmother in law was Ann Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's grandfather in law was William Coulson Sarah Fellowes's grandmother in law was Anne Coulson Sarah Fellowes's sister in law was Anne Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's brother in law was William Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's brother in law was George Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's brother in law was John Fellowes Sarah Fellowes's brother in law was Edward Fellowes


Sarah Fellowes's former in laws:

Sarah Fellowes's former daughter in law was Mary Fellowes