How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Gray
Partner of 
Michael Gray

Michael Gray
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Gray

Also known as

Micky Gray

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Aug 1974

Birth place

Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England UK

Occupations

Footballer

Made 363 league appearance during his 12 years with hometown team Sunderland.

Michael Gray Siblings

Deborah Richards

Sister

Partners of 
Michael Gray

Patsy Kensit

Relationship

relationship began Nov 2014

Trivia

Michael Gray Family

Michael Gray's parents:

Michael Gray's father is John Gray Michael Gray's mother is Lynn Gray


Michael Gray's current partners:

Michael Gray has a relationship with Patsy Kensit


Michael Gray's siblings:

Michael Gray's sister is Deborah Richards


Michael Gray's nieces and nephews:

Michael Gray's niece is Jordan Richards