How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Fellowes
Catherine Fellowes

Partners of 
Catherine Fellowes

Thomas Fellowes

Married

3 children together

1813 - 1817

Catherine Fellowes Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Mary Fellowes

Maiden name

Catherine Abdy

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

27 Dec 1776

Date of death:

18 Oct 1817

Catherine Fellowes

Catherine Mary Fellowes

Age

40

Born

27 Dec 1776

Died

18 Oct 1817

Catherine Fellowes Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Fellowes Children

William Fellowes-Gordon

born 1815, died 1878, age 63
with Thomas Fellowes

Katharine Fellowes

born 1816, died 1897, age 81 (approx.)
with Thomas Fellowes

Thomas Fellowes

born 1817, died 1895, age 77
with Thomas Fellowes

Catherine Fellowes Family

Catherine Fellowes's parents:

Catherine Fellowes's father was William Abdy Catherine Fellowes's mother was Mary Abdy


Catherine Fellowes's children:

Catherine Fellowes's son was William Fellowes-Gordon Catherine Fellowes's daughter was Katharine Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's son was Thomas Fellowes


Catherine Fellowes's former partners:

Catherine Fellowes's former husband was Thomas Fellowes


Catherine Fellowes's former in laws:

Catherine Fellowes's former father in law was William Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former mother in law was Mary Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former grandfather in law was Thomas Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former grandmother in law is Sarah Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former grandfather in law was Peregrine Butler Catherine Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Butler Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former sister in law was Anne Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was William Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former sister in law was Susannah Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was William Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was George Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was James Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was Henry Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former brother in law was Joseph Fellowes Catherine Fellowes's former sister in law was Lucy Fellowes