How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Madeline Fellowes
Madeline Fellowes

Partners of 
Madeline Fellowes

Peregrine Fellowes

Married

7 children together

1879 - 1893

Madeline Fellowes Bio Details

Full name

Madeline Lora Georgina Fellowes

Maiden name

Madeline Morant

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

5 Jun 1850

Date of death:

1933

Madeline Fellowes

Madeline Lora Georgina Fellowes

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

5 Jun 1850

Died

1933

Madeline Fellowes Partner(s) Other Children

Madeline Fellowes Children

Isie Fellowes

born 1880, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peregrine Fellowes

Peregrine Fellowes

born 1882, died 1882, age under a year old (approx.)
with Peregrine Fellowes

Peregrine Fellowes

born 1883, died 1955, age 71
with Peregrine Fellowes

Henry Fellowes

born 1885, died 1915, age 29 (approx.)
with Peregrine Fellowes

Phyllis Fellowes

born 1887, died 1963, age 75 (approx.)
with Peregrine Fellowes

Lorna Fellowes

born 1891, died 1965, age 74
with Peregrine Fellowes

Irene Fellowes

born 1891, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peregrine Fellowes

Madeline Fellowes Family

Madeline Fellowes's parents:

Madeline Fellowes's father was George Morant Madeline Fellowes's mother was Lydia Morant


Madeline Fellowes's children:

Madeline Fellowes's daughter was Isie Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's son was Peregrine Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's son was Peregrine Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's son was Henry Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's daughter was Phyllis Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's daughter was Lorna Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's daughter was Irene Fellowes


Madeline Fellowes's former partners:

Madeline Fellowes's former husband was Peregrine Fellowes


Madeline Fellowes's grandchildren:

Madeline Fellowes's grandson was Peregrine Fellowes


Madeline Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Madeline Fellowes's great grandson is Julian Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's great grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's great grandson is David Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's great grandson is Roderick Fellowes   Madeline Fellowes's great great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Madeline Fellowes's former in laws:

Madeline Fellowes's former father in law was Peregrine Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former mother in law was Caroline Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former grandfather in law was Thomas Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Mary Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former grandfather in law is Thomas Forbes Madeline Fellowes's former sister in law was Caroline Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's uncle in law was William Fellowes-Gordon Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Katharine Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's uncle in law was Thomas Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Mary Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Julia Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's uncle in law was Charles Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Georgina Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's uncle in law was Cooper Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Emily Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Lucy Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Augusta Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's uncle in law was Halford Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Octavia Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former husband Peregrine Fellowes's aunt in law was Francesca Fellowes Madeline Fellowes's former daughter in law was Georgiana Fellowes