How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Celia Byrne
Celia Byrne

Partners of 
Celia Byrne

Andrew Byrne

Married

3 children together

1955

Celia Byrne Bio Details

Full name

Celia Byrne

Maiden name

Celia Swann

Gender

Female

Celia Byrne

Celia Byrne

Celia Byrne Partner(s) Other Children

Celia Byrne Children

Theresa Byrne

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Andrew Byrne

Lucy Byrne

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Andrew Byrne

Philippa Byrne

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Andrew Byrne

Celia Byrne Family

Celia Byrne's children:

Celia Byrne's daughter is Theresa Byrne Celia Byrne's daughter is Lucy Byrne Celia Byrne's daughter is Philippa Byrne


Celia Byrne's current partners:

Celia Byrne's husband is Andrew Byrne


Celia Byrne's in laws:

Celia Byrne's father in law was Arthur Byrne Celia Byrne's mother in law was Georgiana Fellowes Celia Byrne's half-brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes