How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler
Partner of 
Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Age

81

Born

Thursday 19 Mar 1807

Died

19 Sep 1888

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler
Bio Details

Full name

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Also known as

Huttler

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 19 Mar 1807

Birth place

Spital, Austria

Date of death:

19 Sep 1888

Occupations

Farmer

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler Siblings

Johann Georg Hiedler

Brother

Partners of 
Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

Eva Hiedler

Married

2 children together

3 Nov 1829

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler Children

Johanna Polzl

born 1830, died 1906, age 76
with Eva Hiedler

Walburga Hiedler

born 1832, died 1900, age 68 (approx.)
with Eva Hiedler

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler Family

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's parents:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's father was Martin Hiedler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's mother was Anna Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's children:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's daughter was Johanna Polzl Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's daughter was Walburga Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's former partners:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's former wife was Eva Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's siblings:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's brother was Johann Georg Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's grandparents:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's grandfather was Johann Hiedler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's grandmother is Maria Anna Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandparents:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandfather was Stephen Hiedler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandmother was Agnes Hiedler


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's grandchildren:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's granddaughter was Klara Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's granddaughter was Theresa Schmidt


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandchildren:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandson was Adolf Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandson was Gustav Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandson was Otto Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great grandson was Edmund Hitler Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's great granddaughter was Paula Wolff


Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's former in laws:

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler's former son in law was Johann Baptist Polzl