How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sharon Bassey
Sharon Bassey

Partners of 
Sharon Bassey

Sharon Bassey
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Bassey

Also known as

Sharon Novak

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1954

Sharon Bassey Siblings

Samantha Bassey

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Mark Novak

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Sergio Novak

Sharon Bassey

Sharon Bassey

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1954

Trivia

Sharon Bassey Family

Sharon Bassey's parents:

Sharon Bassey's mother is Shirley Bassey


Sharon Bassey's former step-parents:

Sharon Bassey's former step-father is Sergio Novak Sharon Bassey's former step-father was Kenneth Hume


Sharon Bassey's siblings:

Sharon Bassey's half-sister was Samantha Bassey Sharon Bassey's adopted brother is Mark Novak


Sharon Bassey's grandparents:

Sharon Bassey's grandfather is Henry Bassey Sharon Bassey's grandmother is Eliza Bassey


Sharon Bassey's former step-grandparents:

Sharon Bassey's former step-grandfather was Bobo Mendi Sharon Bassey's former step-grandfather is Alfred Metcalfe


Sharon Bassey's uncles and aunts:

Sharon Bassey's aunt is Doris Metcalfe Sharon Bassey's aunt is Florence Metcalfe Sharon Bassey's aunt is Ella Metcalfe Sharon Bassey's aunt is Gracie Bassey Sharon Bassey's aunt is Ella Bassey Sharon Bassey's aunt is Iris Bassey Sharon Bassey's aunt is Eileen Bassey Sharon Bassey's uncle is Henry Bassey Sharon Bassey's aunt is Marina Bassey


Sharon Bassey's cousins:

Sharon Bassey's cousin is Barbara Allen


Sharon Bassey's first cousins once removed:

Sharon Bassey's first cousin once removed is Mark Novak