Married

Ronald Stephens

Ronald Lamar Stephens

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phyllis Stephens

Phyllis Elaine Stephens

His Other Children

Children Together

John Legend

born 1978, age 39

Grammy Award Winning Musician

Her Other Children

Ronald Stephens
Bio Details

Full name

Ronald Lamar Stephens

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ronald Stephens Family

Ronald Stephens's children:

Ronald Stephens's son is John Legend


Ronald Stephens's current partners:

Ronald Stephens's wife is Phyllis Stephens


Ronald Stephens's grandchildren:

Ronald Stephens's granddaughter is Luna Stephens


Ronald Stephens's in laws:

Ronald Stephens's daughter in law is Chrissy Teigen Ronald Stephens's father in law is Raymond Lloyd Ronald Stephens's mother in law is Elmira Lloyd


Phyllis Stephens
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Elaine Stephens

Maiden name

Phyllis Elaine Lloyd

Gender

Female

Trivia

Phyllis Stephens Family

Phyllis Stephens's parents:

Phyllis Stephens's father is Raymond Lloyd Phyllis Stephens's mother is Elmira Lloyd


Phyllis Stephens's children:

Phyllis Stephens's son is John Legend


Phyllis Stephens's current partners:

Phyllis Stephens's husband is Ronald Stephens


Phyllis Stephens's grandchildren:

Phyllis Stephens's granddaughter is Luna Stephens


Phyllis Stephens's in laws:

Phyllis Stephens's daughter in law is Chrissy Teigen