How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kira Jones
Kira Jones

Partners of 
Kira Jones

Kira Jones Bio Details

Full name

Kira Jones

Maiden name

Kira Baldwin

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Kira Jones Siblings

Tamara Jones

Sister

Jacinda Jones

Sister

Kira Jones

Kira Jones

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1970

Kira Jones Family

Kira Jones's parents:

Kira Jones's father is John Paul Jones Kira Jones's mother is Mo Jones


Kira Jones's siblings:

Kira Jones's sister is Tamara Jones Kira Jones's sister is Jacinda Jones


Kira Jones's grandparents:

Kira Jones's grandfather is Joe Baldwin